WEDNESDAY

June 5th, KAZAMAT
note: free entrance at Kazamat

15:00 – SKATE PARK OPEN

20:30 – LANTERNS SHOW @ PEDESTRIAN BRIDGE

21:00 – OPENING PARTY, EXTREME PHOTO EXHIBITION AND PRESENTATION OF THE MONOGRAPH – PC XX: THE STORY

21:30 – OMER & UMBO

June 5th, SKATEPARK
note: free entrance at skate park

09:00 – OPEN PRACTICE FOR ALL RIDERS

10:00 – OPEN PRACTICE ONLY FOR BMX AMATEUR

11:30 – OPEN PRACTICE ONLY FOR SKATERS

13:00 – OPEN PRACTICE ONLY FOR INLINE RIDERS

14:30 – OPEN PRACTICE ONLY FOR BMX GIRL

15:00 – BMX SCHOOL (MARIN RANTES & IGOR VUKADINOVIC POKI)

16:00 – OPEN PRACTICE ONLY FOR BMX ELITE/PRO

18:00 – OPEN PRACTICE FOR ALL RIDERS

THURSDAY

June 6th, SKATEPARK: SKATE DAY
note: free entrance at skate park

09:00 – OPEN PRACTICE FOR ALL RIDERS

11:00 – OPEN PRACTICE ONLY FOR SKATERS

11:00 – SKATE AMATEUR REGISTRATION CLOSED

11:30 – SKATE AMATEUR WARM UP

12:00 – SKATE AMATEUR CONTEST

14:00 – SKATE PRO WARM UP

14:00 – SKATE PRO REGISTRATION CLOSED

15:00 – SKATE PRO QUALIFICATION

17:00 – SKATE PRO WARM UP

18:00 – SKATE PRO FINALS

19:30 – PRIZE GIVING CEREMONY

21:00 – PARTY @ VEGA

June 6th, PARTY @ VEGA
note: entrance 30kn

21:00 – DOORS OPEN

22:00 – SILENTE

00:00 – GUŽVA U 16ERCU

02:00 – HARVO JAY

03:00 – IGLE I ZIHERICE

FRIDAY

June 7th, SKATEPARK: INLINE & SCOOTER DAY
note: free entrance at skate park

09:00 – OPEN PRACTICE FOR ALL RIDERS

11:00 – OPEN PRACTICE ONLY FOR INLINE RIDERS

11:00 – INLINE AMATEUR REGISTRATION CLOSED

11:30 – INLINE AMATEUR WARM UP

12:00 – INLINE AMATEUR CONTEST

14:00 – INLINE PRO WARM UP

14:00 – INLINE PRO REGISTRATION CLOSED

14:30 – INLINE PRO QUALIFICATION

16:00 – SCOOTER WARM UP

16:30 – SCOOTER SESSION

17:30 – INLINE PRO WARM UP

18:00 – INLINE PRO FINALS

19:30 – PRIZE GIVING CEREMONY

21:00 – PARTY

June 7th, HIP-HOP JAM & GRAFFITI JAM
note: free entrance at skate park

16:00 – GRAFFITI JAM

16:00 – HIP-HOP JAM

17:00 – KIDS BATTLE TOP 16

18:00 – PRIZE GIVING CEREMONY

June 7th, PARTY @ VEGA
note: entrance 30kn

21:00 – DOORS OPEN

22:00 – HLADNO PIVO

00:00 – LET 3

01:00 – THE NILZ

02:00 – DEBELI PRECJEDNIK

03:00 – OF APES

SATURDAY

JUNE 8TH, SKATEPARK: BMX DAY
note: free entrance at skate park

08:30 – OPEN PRACTICE FOR BMX RIDERS

09:30 – BMX AMATEUR REGISTRATION CLOSED

09:30 – BMX AMATEUR WARM UP

10:00 – BMX AMATEUR CONTEST

12:30 – BMX PRO REGISTRATION CLOSED

12:45 – BMX PRO WARM UP

13:30 – BMX PRO QUALIFICATION

17:00 – BREAK

17:15 – BMX PRO SEMI FINALS WARM UP

18:00 – BMX PRO SEMI FINALS

21:00 – AFTER PARTY

JUNE 8TH, SKATEPARK: CROATIA – WALES
note: free entrance at skate park

15:00 – LIVE SCREENING CROATIA – WALES
PANNONIAN CHILL AREA

JUNE 8TH, PARTY @ VEGA
note: entrance 30kn

21:00 – DOORS OPEN

22:00 – KRANKŠVESTER

23:00 – MAiKA

00:00 – ATHEIST RAP

02:00 – BAD COPY

03:00 – SLY

SUNDAY

JUNE 9TH, SKATEPARK: BMX DAY
note: free entrance at skate park

09:00 – OPEN PRACTICE FOR BMX GIRL

09:30 – BMX GIRL REGISTRATION CLOSED

10:00 – OPEN PRACTICE FOR BMX PRO – FINALS

11:00 – BMX GIRL WARM UP

11:30 – BMX GIRL QUALIFICATION

13:00 – BMX AMATEUR WARM UP

13:30 – BMX AMATEUR FINALS

14:30 – BMX GIRL WARM UP

15:00 – BMX GIRL FINALS

16:00 – BREAK

16:15 – BMX LEGENDS

17:00 – BMX PRO WARM UP

18:00 – BMX PRO FINALS

19:30 – PRIZE GIVING CEREMONY

21:00 – AFTER PARTY @ SKATE PARK

JUNE 9TH, PARTY @ SKATE PARK
note: free entrance at skate park

20:00 – PIPS

Share