Propositions

Qualifications

X riders / 2 runs / 1 minute / best run counts

Finals

12 riders / 3 heats (4 rider) / 2 runs / each run 1 minute / best run counts

Fee with online registration

Elite / PRO 20 €
Amateurs 10 €

Fee with on-site registration

Elite / PRO 30 €
Amateurs 15 €

Notice

Organizer keeps the right to change rules at any time.

Prize Money

Inline PRO

1. place 800 €

2. place 500 €

3. place 300 €

4. place 200 €

Best trick 200 €

Inline Amateurs

1. place – Sponsors merchandise

2. place – Sponsors merchandise

3. place – Sponsors merchandise

2020 Inline Results

# RIDER NAME Y.O.B. COUNTRY CITY SCORE
1 Jaro Frijn 2000 NLD Amsterdam 88
2 Diako Diaby 1994 FRA Paris 87.33
3 Joe Atkinson 1992 GBR Wakefeild 84
4 Jacob Petersen 1989 DNK Frederiksberg 71
5 Sven Buršić 1986 HRV Umag 70.67
6 Tin Hadziomerspahic 1988 HRV Zagreb 70.33
7 Krisztián Szilágyi 1991 HUN Dunaújváros 68.33
8 Jara Mrstny 1982 CZE Praha 66
9 Bibi Jonathan 1997 FRA Paris 56.33
10 Matija Kunštek 1998 HRV Varaždin 43.67
11 Zoltán Kőszegi 1982 HUN Budapest 36.33
12 David Prajz 1996 DEU Köln 30
# RIDER NAME Y.O.B. COUNTRY CITY SCORE
1 Bibi Jonathan 1997 France Paris 76.33
2 David Prajz 1996 Germany Köln 69.33
3 Matija Kunštek 1998 Croatia Varaždin 66
4 Zoltán Kőszegi 1982 Hungary Budapest 34
5 Leon Horvat 1997 Germany Offenbach 25.33
6 Jozsef Etessy 1991 Hungary Budapest 24
7 Bèla Tasnádi 1988 Hungary Hódmezővásárhely 23.67
8 Toni Kulušić 2001 Croatia Rijeka 17
9 Stjepan Macanga 2006 Croatia Zagreb 16
10 Ferenc Fekete 1991 Hungary Kalocsa 14

2019 Inline Results

# RIDER NAME Y.O.B. COUNTRY CITY SCORE
1 Joe Atkinson 1992 England Powefrialt 93.67
2 Yuto Goto 1994 Japan Okayama 91
3 Jelle Briggeman 1994 Netherlands Rotterdam 88.67
4 Jacob Juul 1989 Denmark Copenhagen 87
5 Maxime Genoud 1992 Switzerland Moudon 82.67
6 Tin Hadžiomerspahić 1988 Croatia Zagreb 76.33
7 Sven Buršić 1986 Croatia Umag 67.67
8 Stephane Torres 1986 Switzerland Biel-Bienne 66.33
9 Krystian Zarzeczny 1991 Poland Zbytków 63.67
10 Béla Tasnádi 1988 Hungary Hódmezővásárhely 63
11 Jara Mrstny 1982 Czech Republic Prague 62
11 Maël Huguelet 1987 Switzerland Vauffelin 62
# RIDER NAME Y.O.B. COUNTRY CITY SCORE
1 Jan Gašparič 1997 Slovenia Ljubljana 77.67
2 Alexander Helm 1990 Austria Linz 58.33
3 Tom Gelbmann 1999 Austria Klagenfurt 57.33
4 Dávid Gyömrő-Molnár 1993 Hungary Hódmezővásárhely 56
5 Kiss Tamás 1993 Hungary Budapest 46
6 Adam Simon 1990 Hungary Miskolc 43.33
7 Tamás Kókai 1986 Hungary Nyiregyháza 34
8 József Etessy 1991 Hungary Budapest 31.67
9 Ferenc Fekete 1991 Hungary Kalocsa 27
10 Ivan Volek 1988 Czech Republic Hodonín 20.67

BMX

More info

Skate

More info

Scooter

More info