Propositions

Qualifications

X riders / 2 runs / 1 minute / best run counts

Finals

12 riders / 3 heats (4 rider) / 2 runs / each run 1 minute / best run counts

Best Trick

20 minutes

Fee with online registration

Elite / PRO 10 €
Amateurs 5 €

Fee with on-site registration

Elite / PRO 20 €
Amateurs 10 €

Notice

Organizer keeps right to change rules at any time.

Prize Money

Skate PRO

1. place 1.000 €

2. place 500 €

3. place 300 €

Best trick 200 €

Skate Amateur

1. place – Sponsors merchandise

2. place – Sponsors merchandise

3. place – Sponsors merchandise

2020 Skate Results

# RIDER NAME Y.O.B. COUNTRY CITY SCORE
1 Petar Spiedlick 2000 HRV Nova Gradiška 71.07
2 Chris Khan 1996 SVN Žalec 65.4
3 Bruno Vranić 1995 HRV Slavonski Brod 56.03
4 Timotej Lampe Ignjić 1992 SVN Ljubljana 54.73
5 Bohdan Porada 1993 UKR Lubny 52.83
6 Yurii Korotun 1996 UKR Kyiv 50.83
7 Dávid Szépvölgyi 1995 HUN Budapest 50.4
8 Lajos Petrányi 1992 HUN Budapest 45.4
9 Marcell Dessewffy 2000 HUN Szentendre 37.73
10 Tomislav Vranić 1990 HRV Slavonski Brod 29.1
11 Lovro Leben 1999 SVN Brežice 20.2
12 Domagoj Gudac 1994 HRV Novska 6.83
# RIDER NAME Y.O.B. COUNTRY CITY SCORE
1 Matko Erkapić 1997 HRV Osijek 60.33
2 Jagor Jurič 2006 HRV Vinkovci 20
3 Mislav Pećar 1994 HRV Osijek 16.33
4 Stjepan Šokčević 1999 HRV Vinkovci
5 Dominik Vargić 1994 HRV Osijek

2019 Skate Results

# RIDER NAME Y.O.B. COUNTRY CITY SCORE
1 Chris Khan 2019 Spain Barcelona 88.67
2 Timotej Lampe Ignjić 1992 Slovenia Ljubljana 86.33
3 Bruno Vranić 1995 Croatia Slavonski Brod 79
4 Danilo Pisanjuk 1992 Serbia Subotica 78.33
5 Zsolt Karkossiák 1989 Hungary Budapest 55
6 Marino Mazarekić 1999 Croatia Slavonski Brod 52.67
7 Reska Reska 1994 Serbia Sremska Mitrovica 45
8 Toni Despot 1993 Croatia Osijek 42.67
9 Petar Spiedlick 2000 Croatia Nova Gradiška 42
10 Mitja Težak 1995 Slovenia Dravograd 41.33
11 Marcell Dessewffy 2000 Hungary Szentendre 35
12 Oleksandr Bohush 1995 Ukraine Lviv 33.33
# RIDER NAME Y.O.B. COUNTRY CITY SCORE
1 Adrian Josipović 2000 Croatia Rijeka 66.33
2 Marko Gojković 1996 Serbia Belgrade 58.33
3 Dominik Vargić 1994 Croatia Osijek 40
4 Matko Erkapić 1997 Croatia Čepin 39
5 Vilim Ivšić 1997 Croatia Osijek 21
6 Darko Bošnjak 1986 Croatia Petrijevci 19
7 Hristina Vitkovic 1994 Serbia Belgrade 10.33
8 Ivan Mišković 2019 Croatia Nova Gradiška 6.67
9 Marko Marinovic 1991 Croatia Nova Gradiska 4.67
10 Borna Krajnović 2002 Croatia Slavonski brod
11 Eugen Bašić 2001 Croatia Slavonski Brod
12 Luka Faletar 2019 Croatia Pleternica

BMX

More info

Inline

No more.

Scooter

More info